Close

Rosemary Essential Oil

$19.00

15 mL Rosemary Essential Oil

Rosemary essential oil is a known aromatic herb in kitchens across the world. Rosemary oil has the potential to stimulate your mind, support circulation, and you breathe easier. The scent is strong, with a camphoraceous and herbaceous aroma.

4 in stock

SKU: EO027 Categories: , , Product ID: 840

Description

Country of Origin: Spain
Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis L.
Family Name: Lamiaceae
Common Names: Rosemary Camphor chemotype, Rosemary
Parts Used: Flowering Tops
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Clear, Penetrating, Camphoraceous, and Herbaceous
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

Additional information

Grapefruit ( Pink )

15 mL Bottle

Rosemay Essential Oil Blends Well With

Rosemary Essential Oil Label

rosemary essential oil

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rosemary Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop