Close

Lavender Bulgarian Organic Essential Oil

(1 customer review)

$20.00

15 mL Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil

Change the way you feel with B Natural’s master-crafted, all-natural Lavender Essential Oil to put some pep in your step. When you’re feeling worn down and tired or you find yourself stressed and restless, organic lavender oil is renowned for the ability to balance your mood and promote restless sleep.

Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil May Help With

  • Depression
  • Stress
  • Inflammation
  • Aches and Pains

 

31 in stock

Categories: , , Product ID: 396

Description

 

 

Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil Blends Well With

Lavender Bulgarian Essential Oil

lavender bulgarian essential oil

How To Use

Add to your massage oils or lotions: Relieve tension and stress by adding a few drops to your massage oil.
Add a few drops to your diffuser: Create the perfect aroma therapy atmosphere with Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil.
Soaps, lotions and moisturizers: Adding to your lotions and soaps will help with skin irritations and eczema.
Origin: Bulgaria
Botanical Name: Lavandula Angustifolia
Family Name: Lamiaceae
Common Names: Bulgarian, Lavender
Parts Used: Flowers
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Rich Lavender Floral and Fruity
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

1 review for Lavender Bulgarian Organic Essential Oil

  1. Linda C

    This is by far the best Lavender essential oil that I have ever owned.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop