Close

Lavender Bulgarian

$15.00

15 mL Lavender Bulgarian Essential Oil

Therapeutic grade  all-natural Lavender Essential Oil to put some pep in your step. When you’re feeling worn down and tired or you find yourself stressed and restless, organic lavender oil is renowned for the ability to balance your mood and promote restless sleep.

Lavender Essential Oil May Help With

  • Insomnia
  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Allergies

8 in stock

SKU: EO021 Categories: , Product ID: 829

Description

Origin: Bulgaria
Botanical Name: Lavandula Angustifolia
Family Name: Lamiaceae
Common Names: Bulgarian, Lavender
Parts Used: Flowers
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Rich Lavender Floral and Fruity
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%

Lavender Essential Oil Blends Well With

Lavender Essential Oil Label

Lavender essential oil

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lavender Bulgarian”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop