Close

Geranium Essential Oil

$23.00

15 mL Geranium Essential Oil

Bnatural’s Geranium essential oil offers a sweet, floral-like aroma that can create a smile on anyone’s face. Geranium essential oil is a great way to lift you up; it also offers properties to help with first aid. I will help protect your skincare and pain relief.

Geranium Essential Oil May Help With

  • Aches and Pains
  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Minor Wounds
  • Skin Conditions

3 in stock

SKU: EO017 Categories: , Product ID: 822

Geranium Essential Oil Blends Well With

How To Use

Add to you massage oils or lotions: Egypt
Add a few drops to you diffuser or inhaler: Pelargonium Graveolens
Soaps, lotions and moisturizers: Geraniaceae
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Name: Pelargonium Graveolens
Family Name: Geraniaceae
Common Names: Egyptian Geranium, Rose Geranium
Parts Used: Leaf and Flower
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Strong, Fresh, Herbaceous, Sweet, and Green
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

Geranium Essential Oil Label

geranium

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Geranium Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
    1
    Your Cart
    bnatural ylang ylang essential oil
    Ylang Ylang Organic Essential Oil
    1 X $30.00 = $30.00