Cypress Essential Oil

$20.00

15 mL Cypress Essential Oil

Bnatural’s Organic Cypress essential oil is fresh, masculine, and slightly woody evergreen aroma is a great go-to for your diffuser. Cypress essential oil can help with breathing, circulation, inflammation, and skin conditions.

Cypress Essential Oil May Help With

  • Breathing
  • Inflammation
  • Skin Conditions
  • Circulation

4 in stock

SKU: EO026 Categories: , , Product ID: 820

Cypress Essential Oil Blends Well With

How To Use

Add to you massage oils or lotions: Egypt
Add a few drops to you diffuser or inhaler: Pelargonium Graveolens
Soaps, lotions and moisturizers: Geraniaceae
Country of Origin: Morocco
Botanical Name: Cupressus Sempervirens
Family Name: Cupressaceae
Common Names: Cypress, Italian Cypress, Mediterranean Cypress
Parts Used: Needles and Twigs
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Scent: Medium, Spicy, Herbaceous, Slightly Woody Evergreen, Fresh and Clean
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

Cypress Essential Oil Label

cypress essential oil

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cypress Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published.

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop